1. Stephen Jelley Raikkonen Robertson Racing Dallara-Mercedes 2min 14.076secs
2. Maro Engel Carlin Motorsport Dallara-Mercedes 2min 14.353secs
3. Sam Bird Carlin Motorsport Dallara-Mercedes 2min 14.370secs
4. Atte Mustonen Raikkonen Robertson Racing Dallara-Mercedes 2min 14.459secs
5. Jonathan Kennard Raikkonen Robertson Racing Dallara-Mercedes 2min 14.736secs
6. Mario Moraes Carlin Motorsport Dallara-Mercedes 2min 14.947secs
7. Sebastien Hohenthal Fortec Motorsport Dallara-Mercedes 2min 14.947secs
8. Rodolfo Gonzalez T-Sport Dallara-Mugen Honda 2min 15.045secs
9. Niall Breen Carlin Motorsport Dallara-Mercedes 2min 15.275secs
10. Esteban Guerrieri Ultimate Motorsport Mygale-Mercedes 2min 15.401secs

11. Greg Mansell Fortec Motorsport Dallara-Mercedes 2min 15.497secs
12. Walter Grubmuller Hitech Racing Dallara-Mercedes 2min 15.527sec
13. Alberto Valerio Carlin Motorsport Dallara-Mercedes 2min 15.604secs
14. Sergio Perez T-Sport Dallara-Mugen Honda 2min 15.879secs N
15. Max Chilton Arena International Racing Dallara-Mugen Honda 2min 16.165secs
15. Ricardo Teixeira Performance Racing Dallara-Mugen Honda 2min 16.207secs
17. Frankie Cheng Performance Racing Dallara-Mugen Honda 2min 16.209secs N
18. Michael Devaney Ultimate Motorsport Mygale-Mercedes 2min 16.312secs
19. Alistair Jackson Raikkonen Robertson Racing Dallara-Mercedes 2min 16.592secs
20. John Martin Alan Docking Racing Dallara-Mugen Honda 2min 16.699secs

21. Michael Meadows Raikkonen Robertson Racing Dallara-Mugen Honda 2min 17.199secs N
22. Salman Al-Khalifa T-Sport Dallara-Mugen Honda 2min 17.273secs N
23. Leo Mansell Fortec Motorsport Dallara-Mercedes 2min 17.478secs
24. Hamad Al Fardan Performance Racing Dallara-Mugen Honda 2min 17.507secs N
25. Sean Petterson Fluid Motorsport Lola Dome-Mugen Honda 2min 17.562secs N
26. Francesco Castellacci Alan Docking Racing Dallara-Mugen Honda 2min 17.891secs
27. Viktor Jensen Alan Docking Racing Dallara-Mugen Honda 2min 17.999secs N
28. Alex Waters Promatecme Dallara-Mugen Honda 2min 18.138secs N
29. Marko Asmer Hitech Racing Dallara-Mercedes 2min 18.575secs
30. Juan Pablo Garcia Samano Fluid Motorsport Lola Dome-Mugen Honda 2min 18.999secs N

N denotes National Class, all others Championship Class

Comments

Join the conversation - Add your comment

Please login or register to add your comment