1. Jonathan Kennard Raikkonen Robertson Racing Dallara-Mercedes 2min 13.896secs
2. Maro Engel Carlin Motorsport Dallara-Mercedes 2min 13.956secs
3. Sam Bird Carlin Motorsport Dallara-Mercedes 2min 14.025secs
4. Stephen Jelley Raikkonen Robertson Racing Dallara-Mercedes 2min 14.138secs
5. Atte Mustonen Raikkonen Robertson Racing Dallara-Mercedes 2min 14.154secs
6. Rodolfo Gonzalez T-Sport Dallara-Mugen Honda 2min 14.210secs
7. Marko Asmer Hitech Racing Dallara-Mercedes 2min 14.276secs
8. Mario Moraes Carlin Motorsport Dallara-Mercedes 2min 14.573secs
9. Greg Mansell Fortec Motorsport Dallara-Mercedes 2min 14.602secs
10. Sebastien Hohenthal Fortec Motorsport Dallara-Mercedes 2min 14.711secs

11. Alberto Valerio Carlin Motorsport Dallara-Mercedes 2min 14.718secs
12. Niall Breen Carlin Motorsport Dallara-Mercedes 2min 15.136secs
13. Esteban Guerrieri Ultimate Motorsport Mygale-Mercedes 2min 15.210secs
14. Walter Grubmuller Hitech Racing Dallara-Mercedes 2min 15.326sec
15. Michael Devaney Ultimate Motorsport Mygale-Mercedes 2min 15.337secs
16. Max Chilton Arena International Racing Dallara-Mugen Honda 2min 15.416secs
17. Alistair Jackson Raikkonen Robertson Racing Dallara-Mercedes 2min 15.445secs
18. Sergio Perez T-Sport Dallara-Mugen Honda 2min 15.657secs N
19. John Martin Alan Docking Racing Dallara-Mugen Honda 2min 15.813secs
20. Frankie Cheng Performance Racing Dallara-Mugen Honda 2min 16.456secs N

21. Michael Meadows Raikkonen Robertson Racing Dallara-Mugen Honda 2min 16.541secs N
22. Hamad Al Fardan Performance Racing Dallara-Mugen Honda 2min 16.554secs N
23. Francesco Castellacci Alan Docking Racing Dallara-Mugen Honda 2min 16.719secs
24. Leo Mansell Fortec Motorsport Dallara-Mercedes 2min 16.812secs
25. Sean Petterson Fluid Motorsport Lola Dome-Mugen Honda 2min 16.857secs N
26. Ricardo Teixeira Performance Racing Dallara-Mugen Honda 2min 17.040secs
27. Salman Al-Khalifa T-Sport Dallara-Mugen Honda 2min 17.661secs N
28. Viktor Jensen Alan Docking Racing Dallara-Mugen Honda 2min 17.697secs N
29. Alex Waters Promatecme Dallara-Mugen Honda 2min 18.008secs N
30. Juan Pablo Garcia Samano Fluid Motorsport Lola Dome-Mugen Honda 2min 32.324secs N

N denotes National Class, all others Championship Class

Comments

Join the conversation - Add your comment

Please login or register to add your comment