Collective test 1

1. #20 Kevin Magnussen DAMS 1:30.730s (22 laps)
2. #7 Sergey Sirotkin ISR 1:31.398s + 0.668s (20 laps)
3. #19 Norman Nato DAMS 1:31.621s + 0.891s (22 laps)
4. #5 Stoffel Vandoorne Fortec Motorsports 1:31.626s + 0.896s (25 laps)
5. #21 Will Stevens P1 by Strakka Racing 1:31.661s + 0.931s (14 laps)
6. #9 Marco S?rensen Lotus 1:31.684s + 0.954s (23 laps)
7. #27 Arthur Pic AV Formula 1:31.691s + 0.961s (21 laps)
8. #17 Andr? Negr?o International Draco Racing 1:31.708s + 0.978s (23 laps)
9. #26 Nikolay Martsenko Pons Racing 1:31.928s + 1.198s (20 laps)
10. #25 Zoel Amberg Pons Racing 1:31.933s + 1.203s (23 laps)
11. #2 Nigel Melker Tech 1 Racing 1:31.951s + 1.221s (24 laps)
12. #3 Ant?nio F?lix da Costa Arden Caterham 1:31.968s + 1.238s (21 laps)
13. #1 Mikhail Aleshin Tech 1 Racing 1:32.059s + 1.329s (21 laps)
14. #4 Pietro Fantin Arden Caterham 1:32.153s + 1.423s (24 laps)
15. #10 Marlon St?ckinger Lotus 1:32.186s + 1.456s (24 laps)
16. #11 Carlos Huertas Carlin 1:32.206s + 1.476s (23 laps)
17. #22 Matias Laine P1 by Strakka Racing 1:32.250s + 1.520s (22 laps)
18. #24 Carlos Sainz Jr. Zeta Corse 1:32.303s + 1.573s (23 laps)
19. #6 Oliver Webb Fortec Motorsports 1:32.322s + 1.592s (24 laps)
20. #18 Nico M?ller International Draco Racing 1:32.340s + 1.610s (24 laps)
21. #8 Christopher Zanella ISR 1:32.405s + 1.675s (21 laps)
22. #23 William Buller Zeta Corse 1:32.610s + 1.880s (22 laps)
23. #16 Lucas Foresti SMP Racing by Comtec 1:32.635s + 1.905s (24 laps)
24. #28 Yann Cunha AV Formula 1:33.406s + 2.676s (25 laps)
25. #15 Daniil Move SMP Racing by Comtec 1:33.554s + 2.824s (18 laps)

Total Laps: 553

Collective test 2

1. #20 Kevin Magnussen DAMS 1:30.877s (21 laps)
2. #21 Will Stevens P1 by Strakka Racing 1:31.143s + 0.266s (19 laps)
3. #5 Stoffel Vandoorne Fortec Motorsports 1:31.479s + 0.602s (20 laps)
4. #3 Ant?nio F?lix da Costa Arden Caterham 1:31.571s + 0.694s (21 laps)
5. #27 Arthur Pic AV Formula 1:31.615s + 0.738s (23 laps)
6. #8 Christopher Zanella ISR 1:31.689s + 0.812s (19 laps)
7. #19 Norman Nato DAMS 1:31.804s + 0.927s (22 laps)
8. #18 Nico M?ller International Draco Racing 1:31.816s + 0.939s (21 laps)
9. #4 Pietro Fantin Arden Caterham 1:31.857s + 0.980s (21 laps)
10. #2 Nigel Melker Tech 1 Racing 1:31.860s + 0.983s (20 laps)
11. #9 Marco S?rensen Lotus 1:31.876s + 0.999s (24 laps)
12. #10 Marlon St?ckinger Lotus 1:31.925s + 1.048s (26 laps)
13. #15 Daniil Move SMP Racing by Comtec 1:31.964s + 1.087s (21 laps)
14. #24 Carlos Sainz Jr. Zeta Corse 1:31.984s + 1.107s (21 laps)
15. #22 Matias Laine P1 by Strakka Racing 1:32.015s + 1.138s (20 laps)
16. #6 Oliver Webb Fortec Motorsports 1:32.045s + 1.168s (26 laps)
17. #11 Carlos Huertas Carlin 1:32.117s + 1.240s (20 laps)
18. #25 Zoel Amberg Pons Racing 1:32.153s + 1.276s (23 laps)
19. #17 Andr? Negr?o International Draco Racing 1:32.260s + 1.383s (19 laps)
20. #23 William Buller Zeta Corse 1:32.310s + 1.433s (21 laps)
21. #16 Lucas Foresti SMP Racing by Comtec 1:32.640s + 1.763s (19 laps)
22. #26 Nikolay Martsenko Pons Racing 1:32.785s + 1.908s (20 laps)
23. #7 Sergey Sirotkin ISR 1:32.798s + 1.921s (12 laps)
24. #1 Mikhail Aleshin Tech 1 Racing 1:33.010s + 2.133s (20 laps)
25. #28 Yann Cunha AV Formula 1:36.164s + 5.287s (9 laps)

Total Laps: 508