MOTORLAND ARAGON: Day 2 - Morning Session

1. #21 Raffaele Marciello Strakka Racing 1:39.995s (38 laps)
2. #20 Carlos Sainz DAMS 1:40.320s + 0.325s (35 laps)
3. #8 Jazeman Jaafar ISR 1:40.401s + 0.081s (40 laps)
4. #27 Will Buller AV Formula 1:40.623s + 0.222s (27 laps)
5. #15 Nico M?ller SMP Racing by Comtec 1:40.685 +0.062s (41 laps)
6. #5 Oliver Rowland Fortec Motorsports 1:40.724s +0.039s (32 laps)
7. #4 Zoel Amberg Arden Caterham 1:40.724 +0.014s (40 laps)
8. #17 Luca Ghiotto International Draco Racing 1:40.836s + 0.098s (24 laps)
9. #18 Pietro Fantin International Draco Racing 1:40.953s + 0.117s (38 laps)
10. #6 Sergey Sirotkin Fortec Motorsports 1:40.955 + 0.002s (29 laps)
11. #24 Nikolay Martsenko Zeta Corse 1:40.990s + 0.035s (32 laps)
12. #10 Marco Stockinger Lotus 1:40.991s + 0.001s (46 laps)
13. #3 Pierre Gasly Arden Caterham 1:41.005s + 0.014s (30 laps)
14. #12 Nick Yelloly Carlin 1:41.171s + 0.116s (57 laps)
15. #19 Alex Lynn DAMS 1:41.197s + 0.026s (22 laps)
16. #22 Matias Laine Strakka Racing 1:41.305s + 0.108s (31 laps)
17. #25 Mathieu Vaxiviere Pons Racing 1:41.387s + 0.082s (25 laps)
18. #23 Roman Mavlanov Zeta Corse 1:41.396s +0.009s (36 laps)
19. #11 Dean Stoneman Carlin 1:41.562s +0.166s (30 laps)
20. #26 Riccardo Agostini Pons Racing 1:41.817s + 0.255s (33 laps)
21. #9 Kimiya Sato Lotus 1:41.834s +0.017s (48 laps)
22. #2 Marco Sorensen Tech 1 Racing 1:41.845s +0.011s (36 laps)
23. #28 Andrea Pizitolla AV Formula 1:41.884s + 0.039s (37 laps)
24. #16 Liam Venter SMP Racing by Comtec 1:44.495s +2.611s (33 laps)
25. #1 Jordan Oon Tech 1 Racing 1:46.700s + 2.205s (34 laps)

MOTORLAND ARAGON: Day 2 - Afternoon Session

1. #21 Raffaele Marciello Strakka Racing 1:38.976s (48 laps)
2. #20 Carlos Sainz DAMS 1:39.428s + 0.452s (41 laps)
3. #5 Oliver Rowland Fortec Motorsports 1:39.719s + 0.291s (33 laps)
4. #8 Jazeman Jaafar ISR 1:39.782s + 0.063s (29 laps)
5. #24 Nikolay Martsenko Zeta Corse 1:39.794 +0.012s (32 laps)
6. #3 Pierre Gasly Arden Caterham 1:39.888s +0.094s (47 laps)
7. #17 Luca Ghiotto International Draco Racing 1:39.938 +0.014s (40 laps)
8. #6 Sergey Sirotkin Fortec Motorsports 1:39.987s + 0.049s (34 laps)
9. #4 Zoel Amberg Arden Caterham 1:40.077s + 0.090s (54 laps)
10. #18 Pietro Fantin International Draco Racing 1:40.086 + 0.009s (38 laps)
11. #27 Will Buller AV Formula 1:40.157s + 0.071s (44 laps)
12. #15 Nico M?ller SMP Racing by Comtec 1:40.228s + 0.071s (27 laps)
13. #22 Matias Laine Strakka Racing 1:40.371s + 0.143s (40 laps)
14. #12 Nick Yelloly Carlin 1:41.565s + 0.194s (38 laps)
15. #25 Mathieu Vaxiviere Pons Racing 1:40.633s + 0.068s (39 laps)
16. #10 Marlon Stockinger Lotus 1:40.711s + 0.078s (41 laps)
17. #11 Kimiya Sato Lotus 1:40.741s + 0.030s (46 laps)
18. #23 Roman Mavlanov Zeta Corse 1:40.850s +0.109s (17 laps)
19. #19 Alex Lynn DAMS 1:40.859s +0.009s (27 laps)
20. #2 Marco Sorensen Tech 1 Racing 1:40.891s + 0.255s (33 laps)
21. #11 Dean Stoneman Carlin 1:40.981s +0.090s (30 laps)
22. #28 Andrea Pizitolla AV Formula 1:41.126s + 0.145s (48 laps)
23. #26 Riccardo Agnositini Pons Racing 1:41.447s +0.321s (43 laps)
24. #1 Jordan Oon Tech 1 Racing 1:43.812s + 4.836s (31 laps)