Full qualifying times by class after the second two hour qualifying session on Wednesday for the 75th running of the Le Mans 24 Hours.

LMP1:

1. Bourdais/Sarrazin/Lamy Team Peugeot Total Peugeot 908 HDi FAP 3m 26.344s LMP1 #
2. McNish/Kristensen/Capello Audi Sport North America Audi R10 Tdi 3m 26.916s LMP1 #
3. Villeneuve/Minassian/Gene Team Peugeot Total Peugeot 908 HDi FAP 3m 27.724s LMP1 #
4. Pirro/Biela/Werner Audi Sport North America Audi R10 Tdi 3m 28.301s LMP1
5. Luhr/Premat/Rockenfeller Audi Sport Team Joest Audi R10 Tdi 3m 29.736s LMP1
6. Boullion/Dumas/Collard Pescarolo Sport Pescarolo-Judd 3m 33.590s LMP1
7. Gounon/Moreau/Johansson Courage Competition Courage LC70-AER 3m 35.171s LMP1
8. Hall/Barbosa/Short Rollcentre Racing Pescarolo-Judd 3m 35.559s LMP1 #
9. Lammers/Hart/Bleekemolen Racing For Holland Dome S101.5-Judd 3m 35.660s LMP1
10. Nakano/Ortiz/Campbell-Walter Creation Autosportif Creation CA07-Judd 3m 36.279s LMP1 #
11. Yoong/Mucke/Charouz Charouz Racing System Lola B07/17-Judd 3m 37.737s LMP1
12. Cochet/Frei/Besson Courage Competition Courage LC70-AER 3m 38.371s LMP1 #
13. Tinseau/Treluyer/Primat Pescarolo Sport Pescarolo-Judd 3m 38.753s LMP1
14. Fassler/Deletraz/Alexander-David Swiss Spirit Lola B07/10-Audi 3m 42.626s LMP1
15. Berridge/Evans/Owen Chamberlain Synergy Lola B06/10-AER 3m 44.721s LMP1

LMP2:

1. Kerr/Kurosawa/Fernandez Barazi Epsilon Zytek 07S/2 3m 44.158s LMP2
2. Amaral/de Castro/Hughes Quifel-ASM Team Lola B05/40-AER 3m 45.838s LMP2 #
3. Buncombe/Timpany/Binnie Binnie Motorsports Lola B05/40-Zytek 3m 48.173s LMP2
4. Moseley/Greaves/Liddell Bruichladdich Radical Radical SR9-AER 3m 48.332s LMP2 #
5. Vergers/Barazi/Ojjeh Barazi Epsilon Zytek 07S/2 3m 48.935s LMP2
6. Erdos/Wallace/Newton RML MG Lola B05/40-AER 3m 49.217s LMP2 #
7. Jouanny/Nicolet/Filhol Saulnier Racing Courage LC75-AER 3m 49.621s LMP2
8. Rosatan/Pickering/MacAllister Pierre Bruneau Pilbeam MP93-Judd 3m 51.342s LMP2
9. Burgess/de Pourtales/Siedler Kruse Motorsport Pescarolo-Judd 3m 52.552s LMP2
10. Petrov/Halliday/Ianetta Noel Del Bello Courage LC75-AER 3m 57.566s LMP2 #
11. Terada/Yamagishi/Longechal T2M Motorsport Dome S101.5-Mader 4m 53.983s LMP2

GT1:

1. Elgaard/Gollin/Bouchut Aston Martin Racing Larbre Aston Martin DBR9 3m 50.761s GT1 #
2. Ortelli/Ayari/Lapierre Team ORECA Saleen S7-R 3m 51.240s GT1 #
3. Brabham/Rydell/Turner Aston Martin Racing Aston Martin DBR9 3m 52.471s GT1 #
4. O'Connell/Magnussen/Fellows Corvette Racing Corvette C6.R 3m 52.657s GT1 #
5. Papis/Gavin/Beretta Corvette Racing Corvette C6.R 3m 53.537s GT1 #
6. Menten/Garcia/Fittipaldi Team Modena Aston Martin DBR9 3m 53.727s GT1 #
7. Belloc/Prost/Groppi Team ORECA Saleen S7-R 3m 54.718s GT1
8. Malucelli/Davies/Babini Aston Martin Racing BMS Aston Martin DBR9 3m 55.141s GT1 #
9. Kox/Herbert/Enge Aston Martin Racing Aston Martin DBR9 3m 55.714s GT1
10. Policand/Goueslard/Alphand Luc Alphand Aventures Corvette C6.R 3m 56.734s GT1 #
11. Hallyday/Gosselin/Peter PSI Experience Corvette C6.R 3m 56.922s GT1
12. Andre/Vosse/Blanchemain Luc Alphand Aventures Corvette C5-R 3m 59.068s GT1 #
13. Fisken/Berville/Bornhauser Aston Martin Racing Larbre Astom Martin DBR9 4m 01.674s GT1 #
14. Yogo/Apicella/Yamanishi JLOC Isao Noritake Lamborghini Murcielago 4m 06.223s GT1
15. Vasiliev/Kostka/Persl Convers Menx Team Ferrari 550 Maranello 4m 09.088s GT1 #

GT2:

1. Niarchos/Kirkaldy/Mullen Scuderia Ecosse Ferrari F430 GT 4m 04.185s GT2
2. Narac/Lietz/Long IMSA Performance Matmut Porsche 911 GT3 RSR 4m 04.622s GT2
3. Salo/Melo/Mowlem Risi Competizione Ferrari F430 GT 4m 05.358s GT2
4. van Overbeek/Bergmeister/Neiman Flying Lizard Motorsport Porsche 911 GT3 RSR 4m 05.588s GT2
5. Simonsen/Nielsen/Ehret Autorlando Sport Porsche 911 GT3 RSR 4m 08.211s GT2 #
6. Krohn/Jonsson/Braun Risi Competizione Ferrari F430 GT 4m 09.065s GT2
7. Caffi/Chiesa/Belicchi Spyker Squadron Spyker C8 Spyder GT2R 4m 10.719s GT2
8. Milner/Watts/Kimber-Smith Team LNT Panoz Esperante GTLM 4m 11.026s GT2
9. Kane/Janis/Hezemans Spyker Squadron Spyker C8 Spyder GT2R 4m 11.598s GT2 #
10. Tomlinson/Dean/Bell Team LNT Panoz Esperante GTLM 4m 13.049s GT2 #
11. Villaroel/Rosenblad/Marsh GPC Sport Ferrari F430 GT 4m 15.669s GT2
12. Collin/Felbermayr/Felbermayr Seikel Motorsport Porsche 911 GT3 RSR 4m 17.750s GT2
13. Macari/Aucott/Newey AF Corse Ferrari F430 GT 4m 21.714s GT2

# denotes best time set in second session, all others set in session one