1. Minassian/Gene Team Peugeot Total Peugeot 908 HDi-FAP 1min 31.692secs LMP1
2. Sarrazin/Lamy Team Peugeot Total Peugeot 908 HDi-FAP 1min 32.168secs LMP1
3. Charouz/Yoong Charouz Racing Systems Lola B07/17-Judd 1min 34.459secs LMP1
4. Kimber-Smith/Watts Team LNT Zytek 07S-Zytek 1min 35.149secs LMP2
5. Erdos/Newton RML MG Lola EX264 AER 1min 35.847secs LMP2
6. Frei/Cochet Courage Competition Courage LC70-AER 1min 36.045secs LMP1
7. Chilton/Chilton Arena Motorsport Zytek 07S-Zytek 1min 36.078secs LMP1
8. Collard/Bouillion Pescarolo Sport Pescarolo Judd 1min 36.139secs LMP1
9. Barazi/Vergers/Ojjeh Barazi Epsilon Zytek 07S-Zytek 1min 36.318secs LMP1
10. Campbell Walter/Ortiz/Kurosawa Creation Autosportif Creation CA07 Judd 1min 36.461secs LMP1
11. Buncombe/Binnie/Timpany Binnie Motorsports Lola B05/40 Zytek 1min 37.416secs LMP2
12. Hall/Barbosa/Short Rollcentre Racing Pescarolo Judd 1min 37.424secs LMP1
13. Primat/Tinseau Pescarolo Sport Pescarolo Judd 1min 37.459secs LMP1
14. Amaral/de Castro/Burgeno Quifel-ASM Team Lola B05/40-AER 1min 37.469secs LMP2
15. Nicolet/Filhol/Jouanny Saulnier Racing Courage LC75-AER 1min 37.873secs LMP2
16. Greaves/Moseley Bruichladdich Radical Radical SR9-AER 1min 37.957secs LMP2
17. Hughes/Manning/Cunningham Embassy Racing Radical SR9-Judd 1min 38.010secs LMP2
18. Evans/Berridge/Owen Chamberlain Synergy Lola B06/10-AER 1min 38.394secs LMP1
19. Lienhard/Theys/van de Poele Horag Racing Lola B05/40-Judd 1min 38.986secs LMP2
20. Rostan/Bruneau/Pullan Pierre Bruneau Pilbeam MP93-Judd 1min 41.559secs LMP2
21. Garcia/Turner Team Modena Aston Martin DBR9 1min 44.755secs GT1
22. Randaccio/Collini Ranieri Randaccio Lucchini McLaren 1min 45.045secs LMP2
23. Ortelli/Ayari Team Oreca Saleen S7-R 1min 45.721secs GT1
24. Bouchut/Gardel/Gollin Aston Martin Racing Larbre Aston Martin DBR9 1min 45.897secs GT1
25. Gavin/Policand/Goueslard Luc Alphand Aventures Corvette C6-R 1min 45.933secs GT1
26. Perazzini/Cioci/Mollekens Racing Box Saleen S7-R 1min 46.366secs GT1
27. Blanchemain/Dumez/Vosse Luc Alphand Aventures Corvette C5-R 1min 47.109secs GT1
28. Zacchia/Franchi/Fisken Aston Martin Racing Larbre Aston Martin DBR9 1min 47.228secs GT1
29. Bell/Bruni Virgo Motorsport Ferrari F430 GT 1min 49.730secs GT2
30. Narac/Lietz IMSA Performance Porsche 997 GT3 RSR 1min 50.924secs GT2
31. Belicchi/Chiesa/Kane Speedy Racing Team Spyker C8 Spyder GT2R 1min 51.132secs GT2
32. Lieb/Pompidou Team Felbermayr Proton Porsche 997 GT3 RSR 1min 51.535secs GT2
33. Dumbreck/Hezemans Spyker Squadron Spyker C8 Spyder GT2R 1min 51.604secs GT2
34. Mowlem/Drudi/Rosa GPC Sport Ferrari F430 GT 1min 51.881secs GT2
35. Bobbi/Bonetti/Simone GPC Sport Ferrari F430 GT 1min 52.066secs GT2
36. Masarati/Ehret/Nielsen Farnbacher Racing Porsche 997 GT3 RSR 1min 52.621secs GT2
37. Camathias/Cox/Daniels JWA Porsche 997 GT3 RSR 1min 52.664secs GT2
38. Caffi/Zardo Scuderia Villorba Corse Ferrari F430 GT 1min 53.162secs GT2
39. Felbermayr Jr/Ried/Stuck Team Felbermayr Proton Porsche 997 GT3 RSR 1min 53.306secs GT2
40. Tomlinson/Dean Team LNT Panoz Esperante GTLM 1min 53.697secs GT2
41. Basso/McCormick/Da Cruz Martins JMB Racing Ferrari F430 GT 1min 54.291secs GT2
42. Lambert/Lefort/Kelders Ice Pol Racing Team Ferrari F430 GT 1min 54.300secs GT2
43. Hesnault/Barff/Nevoa Thierry Perrier Porsche 997 GT3 RSR 1min 54.556secs GT2
44. Hartshorne/McInerney/McInerney Chad Peninsula Panoz Panoz Esperante GTLM 1min 54.943secs GT2
45. Sorenson/Thiim Markland Racing Corvette C6 Z06 1min 56.605secs GT2
46. Felbermayr/Ried/Collin Team Felbermayr Proton Porsche 996 GT3 RSR 2min 00.017secs GT2

Comments

Join the conversation - Add your comment

Please login or register to add your comment