Damp track...

1. Romano Fenati ITA Marinelli Rivacold Snipers (Honda) 2m 20.880s
2. Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA Aspar Mahindra Moto3 (Mahindra) 2m 23.551s
3. Jakub Kornfeil CZE Peugeot MC Saxoprint (Peugeot) 2m 23.990s
4. Joan Mir SPA Leopard Racing (Honda) 2m 24.218s
5. John McPhee GBR British Talent Team (Honda) 2m 24.706s
6. Juanfran Guevara SPA RBA BOE Racing Team (KTM) 2m 25.185s
7. Tom Booth-Amos GBR City Lifting/RS Racing (KTM) 2m 25.640s
8. Nakarin Atiratphuvapat THA Honda Team Asia (Honda) 2m 26.075s
9. Jake Archer GBR City Lifting/RS Racing (KTM) 2m 26.100s
10. Marco Bezzecchi ITA CIP (Mahindra) 2m 26.228s
11. Tatsuki Suzuki JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse (Honda) 2m 26.279s
12. Andrea Migno ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 2m 26.426s
13. Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA Del Conca Gresini Moto3 (Honda) 2m 26.643s
14. Nicolo Bulega ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 2m 26.712s
15. Bo Bendsneyder NED Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 2m 26.914s
16. Enea Bastianini ITA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 2m 27.079s
17. Livio Loi BEL Leopard Racing (Honda) 2m 27.120s
18. Philipp Oettl GER Südmetall Schedl GP Racing (KTM) 2m 27.337s
19. Tony Arbolino ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse (Honda) 2m 27.429s
20. Aron Canet SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 2m 27.451s
21. Ayumu Sasaki JPN SIC Racing Team (Honda) 2m 27.452s
22. Niccolò Antonelli ITA Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 2m 27.472s
23. Jules Danilo FRA Marinelli Rivacold Snipers (Honda) 2m 27.748s
24. Kaito Toba JPN Honda Team Asia (Honda) 2m 27.858s
25. Adam Norrodin MAL SIC Racing Team (Honda) 2m 27.976s
26. Marcos Ramirez SPA Platinum Bay Real Estate (KTM) 2m 28.052s
27. Manuel Pagliani ITA CIP (Mahindra) 2m 28.231s
28. Maria Herrera SPA AGR Team (KTM) 2m 29.116s
29. Gabriel Rodrigo ARG RBA BOE Racing Team (KTM) 2m 29.313s
30. Jaume Masia SPA Platinum Bay Real Estate (KTM) 2m 29.448s
31. Patrik Pulkkinen FIN Peugeot MC Saxoprint (Peugeot) 2m 30.006s
32. Albert Arenas SPA Aspar Mahindra Moto3 (Mahindra) 2m 31.308s
 Jorge Martin SPA Del Conca Gresini Moto3 (Honda) No Time