Complete unofficial results from Sunday's Pennsylvania 500 at the Pocono Raceway.

1. Denny Hamlin* #11 FedEx Chevrolet Joe Gibbs Racing 200 laps
2. Kurt Busch #2 Miller Lite Dodge Penske Racing 200 laps
3. Jeff Gordon #24 DuPont Chevrolet Hendrick Motorsport 200 laps
4. Brian Vickers #25 GMAC Chevrolet Hendrick Motorsport 200 laps
5. Kevin Harvick #29 GM Goodwrench Chevrolet Richard Childress Racing 200 laps
6. Jimmie Johnson #48 Lowe's Chevrolet Hendrick Motorsport 200 laps
7. Tony Stewart #20 Home Depot Chevrolet Joe Gibbs Racing 200 laps
8. Bobby Labonte #43 Cheerios Dodge Petty Enterprises 200 laps
9. Jeff Burton #31 Cingular Wireless Chevrolet Richard Childress Racing 200 laps
10. Martin Truex Jr* #1 Bass Pro Shops Chevrolet Dale Earnhardt Inc 200 laps
11. JJ Yeley* #18 Interstate Batteries Chevrolet Joe Gibbs Racing 200 laps
12. Kyle Busch #5 Carquest Chevrolet Hendrick Motorsport 200 laps
13. Robby Gordon #7 Menards/Mapei Chevrolet Robby Gordon M'tsport 200 laps
14. Matt Kenseth #17 DeWalt Ford Roush Racing 200 laps
15. Ken Schrader #21 US Air Force Ford Wood Brothers 200 laps
16. Dave Blaney #22 Caterpillar Dodge Bill Davis Racing 200 laps
17. Joe Nemechek #01 U.S. Army Chevrolet MB2 Motorsport 200 laps
18. Ryan Newman #12 Mobil 1 Dodge Penske Racing 200 laps
19. Mark Martin #6 AAA Ford Roush Racing 200 laps
20. Jamie McMurray #26 Crown Royal Ford Roush Racing 200 laps
21. Tony Raines #96 DLP HDTV Chevrolet Hall of Fame Racing 200 laps
22. Scott Riggs #10 Valvoline Dodge Evernham Motorsport 200 laps
23. Casey Mears #42 Texaco/Havoline Dodge Chip Ganassi Racing 200 laps
24. Greg Biffle #16 National Guard Ford Roush Racing 200 laps
25. Terry Labonte #44 Kellogg's Chevrolet Hendrick Motorsports 200 laps
26. Reed Sorensen* #41 Target Dodge Chip Ganassi Racing 200 laps
27. Travis Kvapil #32 Tide Chevrolet PPI Motorsport 200 laps
28. Dale Jarrett #88 UPS Ford Robert Yates Racing 200 laps
29. David Stremme* #40 Lone Star Steakhouse Dodge Chip Ganassi Racing 199 laps
30. Sterling Marlin #14 Ginn Clubs & Resorts Chevrolet MB2 Motorsport 199 laps
31. Kasey Kahne #9 Dodge Dealers/UAW Dodge Evernham Motorsport 199 laps
32. Elliott Sadler #38 Combo's Ford Robert Yates Racing 199 laps
33. Stephen Leicht #90 Citi Financial Ford Robert Yates Racing 199 laps
34. Kevin Lepage #49 LoansDepot.com Dodge BAM Racing 199 laps
35. Jeff Green #66 Best Buy Chevrolet Haas CNC Racing 199 laps
36. Jimmy Spencer #78 Chevrolet Furniture Row Racing 199 laps
37. Jeremy Mayfield #19 Dodge Dealers/UAW Dodge Evernham Motorsport 199 laps
38. Scott Wimmer #4 Aero Exhaust Chevrolet Morgan McClure M'tsport198 laps
39. Carl Edwards #99 Office Depot Ford Roush Racing 196 laps
40. Michael Waltrip #55 NAPA Dodge Waltrip-Jasper Racing 195 laps
41. Clint Bowyer* #07 Jack Daniels Chevrolet Richard Childress Racing 194 laps
42. Kyle Petty #45 Dodge Petty Enterprises 117 laps-Accident
43. Dale Earnhardt Jr #8 Budweiser Chevrolet Dale Earnhardt Inc 115 laps-Accident

* Denotes Raybestos Rookie of the Year candidate