1. Sergio PerezT-SportDallara-Mugen Honda 29mins 11.269secs 22 laps
2. Atte MustonenRaikkonen Robertson RacingDallara-Mercedes +3.371secs
3. Oliver TurveyCarlin MotorsportDallara-Mercedes +3.763secs
4. Jaime AlguersuariCarlin MotorsportDallara-Mercedes +4.586secs
5. Nick TandyJTR Marshall WestlandMygale-Mercedes +11.890secs
6. Sebastien Hohenthal Fortec MotorsportDallara-Mercedes+19.516secs
7. Sam AbayCarlin MotorsportDallara-Mercedes +19.971secs
8. Walter GrubmullerHitech RacingDallara-Mercedes+23.284secs
9. Michael DevaneyUltimate MotorsportMygale-Mercedes +24.469secs
10. Max ChiltonHitech RacingDallara-Mercedes+27.257secs
11. Henry ArundelRaikkonen Robertson RacingDallara-Mercedes+27.664secs
12. Steven GuerreroT-SportDallara-Mugen Honda +41.980secs N
13. Philip MajorFortec MotorsportDallara-Mercedes +42.381secs
14. Salman Al-KhalifaT-SportDallara-Mugen Honda +56.678secs N
15. Jay Bridger Fluid MotorsportDallara-Mugen Honda +57.321secs N
16. Viktor JensenNexa RacingDallara-Mugen Honda +57.773secs
17. Stefan Wilson Fluid MotorsportDallara-Mugen Honda +1min 02.331secs N
18. John MartinRaikkonen Robertson RacingDallara-Mercedes +1m 03.079secs
19. Jonathan LegrisLitespeed F3SLC-Mugen Honda +1min 09.998secs N
20. Hywel Lloyd CF RacingDallara-Mugen Honda +1min 10.804secs N
21. Jordan WilliamsTeam LoctiteDallara-Mugen Honda +1min 14.649secs N
22. Kristijan EinarCarlin MotorsportDallara-Mugen Honda +1 lap N

Not classified:

DNF. Marcus EricssonFortec MotorsportDallara-Mercedes 21 laps completed
DNF. Ricardo TeixeiraUltimate MotorsportMygale-Mercedes17 laps completed
DNF. Brendon HartleyCarlin MotorsportDallara-Mercedes 16 laps completed
DNF. Alastair JacksonUltimate MotorsportMygale-Mercedes 9 laps completed
DNF. Martin O'ConnellCarlin MotorsportDallara-Mugen Honda 11 laps completed N

Fastest laps:

Marcus EricssonFortec MotorsportDallara-Mercedes 1min 18.761secsSteven GuerreroT-SportDallara-Mugen Honda 1min 20.321secs N

N denotes National Class, all others International Class

 

Comments

Loading Comments...