1. Edoardo Mortara Signature-Plus Dallara-Volkswagen2min 12.416secs
2. Carlo van DamTom's TeamDallara-Toyota Toms2min 12.772secs
3. Roberto StreitRaikkonen Robertson RacingDallara-Mercedes2min 13.153secs
4. Brendon HartleyCarlin MotorsportDallara-Mercedes2min 13.348secs
5. Renger van der Zande Prema Powerteam Dallara-Mercedes2min 13.607secs
6. Jaime AlguersuariCarlin MotorsportDallara-Mercedes 2min 13.669secs
7. Sam Bird Manor Dallara-Mercedes2min 13.722secs
8. Jules Bianchi ART Grand Prix Dallara-Mercedes2min 13.840secs
9. Oliver TurveyCarlin MotorsportDallara-Mercedes2min 14.208secs
10. James Jakes ART Grand Prix Dallara-Mercedes2min 14.459secs
11. Marcus EricssonCarlin MotorsportDallara-Mercedes2min 14.664secs
12. Kaisuke KunimotoTom's TeamDallara-Toyota Toms2min 14.696secs
13. Kei CozzolinoNOW MotorsportDallara-Toyota Toms2min 14.779secs
14. Stefano Coletti Prema Powerteam Dallara-Mercedes2min 14.788secs
15. Max ChiltonHitech RacingDallara-Mercedes2min 15.007secs
16. Roberto MehriHitech RacingDallara-Mercedes2min 15.574secs
17. James WinslowOmbra RacingDallara-Mugen Honda2min 15.638secs
18. Walter GrubmullerHitech RacingDallara-Mercedes' 2min 15.731secs
19. Kazuya Oshima Manor Dallara-Mercedes2min 15.985secs
20. Daniel Campos-Hull HBR Motorsport Dallara-Mercedes2min 16.345secs
21. Laurens Vanthoor RC Motorsport Dallara-Volkswagen2min 16.464secs
22. Atte MustonenRaikkonen Robertson RacingDallara-Mercedes2min 16.675secs
23. Basil Shaaban HBR Motorsport Dallara-Mercedes2min 16.939secs
24. Cheng Cong Fu Signature-Plus Dallara-Volkswagen2min 17.050secs
25. Jon Lancaster Manor Dallara-Mercedes2min 17.490secs
26. Masaki MatsushitaOmbra RacingDallara-Mugen Honda2min 18.059secs
27. Michael HoRaikkonen Robertson RacingDallara-Mercedes2min 18.415secs
28. Nicola de Marco RC Motorsport Dallara-Volkswagen2min 18.688secs

Qualification maxima - 2min 25.657secs

29. Koki SagaDenso Team Le BeausettDallara-Toyota Toms2min 26.492
30. Mika Maki Signature-Plus Dallara-VolkswagenNo time

 

Comments

Loading Comments...