Hujan tiba di tengah sesi - waktu FP1 Mattia Pasini adalah yang terbaik hari ini ...

  1. Alex Marquez SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS (Kalex) 1 menit 44.802 detik
  2. Miguel Oliveira POR Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 1 menit 44.805 detik
  3. Xavi Vierge SPA Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 1m 45.012s
  4. Remy Gardner AUS Tech 3 Racing (Tech 3) 1 menit 45.012 detik
  5. Sam Lowes GBR Swiss Innovative Investors (KTM) 1 menit 45.053 detik
  6. Brad Binder RSA Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 1m 45.055s
  7. Mattia Pasini ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 1m 45.171s
  8. Isaac Viñales SPA SAG Team (Kalex) 1 menit 45.385 detik
  9. Joan Mir SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS (Kalex) 1 menit 45,445 detik
  10. Dominique Aegerter SWI Kiefer Racing (KTM) 1m 45.466s
  11. Luca Marini ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (Kalex) 1 menit 45.504 detik
  12. Stefano Manzi ITA Forward Racing Team (Suter) 1 menit 45,524 detik
  13. Iker Lecuona SPA Swiss Innovative Investors (KTM) 1m 45,548s
  14. Oli Federal Jorge Navarro SPA Gresini Moto2 (Kalex) 1m 45.676s
  15. Hector Barbera SPA Pons HP40 (Kalex) 1m 45,735s
  16. Simone Corsi ITA Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2 (Kalex) 1m 45.964s
  17. Tetsuta Nagashima JPN IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 1m 46.107s
  18. Lorenzo Baldassarri ITA Pons HP40 (Kalex) 1m 46.127s
  19. Marcel Schrotter GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 1m 46,220s
  20. Bo Bendsneyder NED Tech 3 Racing (Tech 3) 1 menit 46.269 detik
  21. Francesco Bagnaia ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (Kalex) 1m 46.382s
  22. Steven Odendaal RSA NTS RW Racing GP (NTS) 1m 46.385s
  23. Fabio Quartararo FRA MB Conveyor - Mempercepat Balapan (Mempercepat) 1m 46,518s
  24. Andrea Locatelli ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 1m 46.570s
  25. Romano Fenati ITA Marinelli Snipers Team (Kalex) 1m 46.577s
  26. Danny Kent GBR MB Conveyor - Mempercepat Balapan (Mempercepat) 1m 46.630s
  27. Joe Roberts USA NTS RW Racing GP (NTS) 1m 47.097s
  28. Eric Granado BRA Forward Racing Team (Suter) 1 menit 47,413 detik
  29. Khairul Idham Pawi MAL IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 1m 47.884s
  30. Zulfahmi Khairuddin MAL SIC Racing Team (Kalex) 1m 47.902s
  31. Federico Fuligni ITA Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2 (Kalex) 1m 49,126s
  32. Jules Danilo FRA Nashi Argan SAG Team (Kalex) 1m 49.333s