1.Esteve RabatSPA Tuenti HP 40 (Kalex)1m 43.251s
2.Scott ReddingGBR Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex)1m 43.698s
3.Takaaki NakagamiJPN Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex)1m 43.855s
4.Pol EspargaroSPA Tuenti HP 40 (Kalex)1m 43.950s
5.Jordi TorresSPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter)1m 43.990s
6.Xavier SimeonBEL Desguaces La Torre Maptaq (Kalex)1m 43.994s
7.Nicolas TerolSPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter)1m 44.008s
8.Marcel SchrotterGER Desguaces La Torre SAG (Kalex)1m 44.017s
9.Thomas LuthiSWI Interwetten Paddock Moto2 Rac (Suter)1m 44.055s
10.Anthony WestAUS QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up)1m 44.271s
11.Simone CorsiITA NGM Mobile Racing (Speed Up)1m 44.305s
12.Toni EliasSPA Blusens Avintia (Kalex)1m 44.320s
13.Dominique AegerterSWI Technomag carXpert (Suter)1m 44.341s
14.Julian SimonSPA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex)1m 44.367s
15.Mika KallioFIN Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex)1m 44.402s
16.Ratthapark WilairotTHA Thai Honda PTT Gresini Moto2 (Suter)1m 44.437s
17.Mike Di MeglioFRA JiR Moto2 (MotoBI)1m 44.532s
18.Randy KrummenacherSWI Technomag carXpert (Suter)1m 44.742s
19.Sandro CorteseGER Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex)1m 44.874s
20.Mattia PasiniITA NGM Mobile Racing (Speed Up)1m 44.882s
21.Yuki TakahashiJPN IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Moriwaki)1m 44.904s
22.Alex De AngelisRSM NGM Mobile Forward Racing (Speed Up)1m 44.976s
23.Axel PonsSPA Tuenti HP 40 (Kalex)1m 45.050s
24.Danny KentGBR Tech 3 (Tech 3)1m 45.177s
25.Kyle SmithGBR Blusens Avintia (Kalex)1m 45.188s
26.Dani RivasSPA TSR Motorsport (Kalex)1m 45.313s
27.Alex Mari?elarenaSPA TargoBank Motorsport (Suter)1m 45.322s
28.Ricard CardusSPA NGM Mobile Forward Racing (Speed Up)1m 45.375s
29.Steven OdendaalRSA Argi?ano & Gines Racing (Speed Up)1m 45.452s
30.Johann ZarcoFRA Came Iodaracing Project (Suter)1m 45.494s
31.Doni Tata PraditaINA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 (Suter)1m 45.581s
32.Louis RossiFRA Tech 3 (Tech 3)1m 45.796s
33.Alberto MoncayoSPA Argi?ano & Gines Racing (Speed Up)1m 46.152s
34.Rafid Topan SuciptoINA QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up)1m 47.055s

 

Comments

Loading Comments...