MotoGP:

1. Daijiro Kato JPN Fortuna Honda Gresini 1min 49.052secs
2. Max Biaggi ITA Marlboro Yamaha Team 1min 49.162secs
3. Valentino Rossi ITA Repsol Honda Team 1min 49.720secs
4. Carlos Checa SPA Marlboro Yamaha Team 1min 49.885secs
5. Loris Capirossi ITA West Honda Pons 1min 49.975secs
6. Alex Barros BRA West Honda Pons 1min 50.260secs
7. Kenny Roberts USA Telefonica MoviStar Suzuki 1min 50.560secs
8. Tohru Ukawa JPN Repsol Honda Team 1min 50.697secs
9. Jeremy McWilliams GBR Proton Team KR 1min 50.912secs
10. Regis Laconi FRA MS Aprilia Racing 1min 51.161secs
11. Olivier Jacque FRA Gauloises Tech 3 Yamaha 1min 51.215secs
12. John Hopkins USA Red Bull Yamaha WCM 1min 51.356secs
13. Norick Abe JPN Antena 3 Yamaha d'Antin 1min 51.554secs
14. Akira Yanagawa JPN Kawasaki Racing Team 1min 51.657secs
15. Nobuatsu Aoki JPN Proton Team KR 1min 51.883secs
16. Sete Gibernau SPA Telefonica MoviStar Suzuki 1min 51.946secs
17. Tetsuya Harada JPN Pramac Honda Racing Team 1min 52.097secs
18. Garry McCoy AUS Red Bull Yamaha WCM 1min 52.125secs
19. Shinya Nakano JPN Gauloises Tech 3 Yamaha 1min 52.467secs
20. Wataru Yoshikawa JPN Yamaha Racing Team 1min 52.497secs
21. Jurgen vd Goorbergh NED Kanemoto Racing Honda 1min 52.598secs
22. Pere Riba SPA Antena 3 Yamaha d'Antin 1min 53.131secs

250cc:

1. Marco Melandri ITA MS Aprilia Racing 1min 53.078secs
2. Toni Elias SPA Telefonica MoviStar-Repsol Aprilia 1min 53.667secs
3. Randy de PunietFRACampetella Racing Aprilia 1min 53.756secs
4. Fonsi NietoSPA Telefonica MoviStar-Repsol Aprilia 1min 53.948secs
5. Yuki TakahashiJPNTeam HRC 1min 54.119secs
6. Emilio Alzamora SPAFortuna Honda Gresini 1min 54.368secs
7. Franco Battaini ITA Imola Circuit Aprilia 1min 54.601secs
8. Roberto Locatelli ITA Tu Racing Team Aprilia 1min 54.721secs
9. Ryuji Yokoe JPN Morinokumasan Niztec RT Yamaha 1min 54.723secs
10. Alex Debon SPA Campetella Racing Aprilia 1min 54.745secs
11. Tekkyu Kayoh JPN Hitman RC Koshien Yamaha 1min 54.853secs
12. Sebastian Porto ARGPetronas Sprinta Yamaha TVK 1min 54.860secs
13. Naoki Matsudo JPN Dark Dog Yamaha Kurz 1min 54.904secs
14. Katsuyuki Nakasuga JPN Technospeed Nakasuga Yamaha 1min 54.970secs
15. Roberto Rolfo ITAFortuna Honda Gresini 1min 55.002secs
16. Haruchika Aoki JPN DeGRaaf Grand Prix Team Honda 1min 55.137secs
17. Shahrol Yuzy MAL Petronas Sprinta Yamaha TVK 1min 55.396secs
18. Hiroshi Aoyama JPN Team Harc-Pro Honda 1min 55.500secs
19. Jay Vincent GBR Cibertel Honda BQR 1min 55.830secs
20. Noboyuki Ohsaki JPN SP Tadao Racing Team Yamaha 1min 55.852secs
21. David Checa SPA Safilo Oxydo Race LCR Aprilia 1min 55.985secs
22. Jaroslav Hules CZE Dark Dog Yamaha Kurz 1min 56.154secs
23. Hugo Marchand FRA Equipe de France - Scrab GP Aprilia 1min 56.185
24. Casey Stoner AUS Safilo Oxydo Race LCR Aprilia 1min 56.623secs
25. Dirk Heidolf GER Aprilia Germany 1min 56.734secs
26. Erwan Nigon FRA Equipe de France - Scrab GP Aprilia 1min 56.830secs
27. Leon Haslam GBR Cibertel Honda BQR 1min 56.964secs
28. Jacob Smrz CZE DeGraaf Grand Prix Team Honda 1min 58.173secs
29. Hector Faubel SPA RFME Equipo Nacional Aprilia 1min 58.673secs
30. Raul Jara SPA RFME Equipo Nacional Aprilia 1min 59.931

125cc:

1. Daniel Pedrosa SPA Telefonica MoviStar Jr. Team Honda 1min 59.028secs
2. Andrea Dovizioso ITA Scot Racing Team Honda 1min 59.658secs
3. Arnaud Vincent FRAImola Circuit Exalt Cycle Race Aprilia 1min 59.696secs
4. Steve Jenkner GERUGT 3000 - Abruzzo Aprilia 1min 59.843secs
5. Hector Barbera SPA Master-Aspar Team Aprilia 2min 00.020secs
6. Pablo Nieto SPAMaster-Aspar Team Aprilia 2min 00.257secs
7. Gino Borsoi ITA UGT 3000 - Abruzzo Aprilia 2min 00.312secs
8. Mirko Giansanti ITA Scot Racing Team Honda 2min 00.397secs
9. Alex de Angelis RSM Safilo Oxydo Race LCR Aprilia 2min 00.541secs
10. Manuel Poggiali RSM Gilera Racing 2min 00.555secs
11. Shuhei Aoyama JPN Showa Denki Honda 2min 00.658secs
12. Lucio Cecchinello ITA Safilo Oxydo Race LCR Aprilia 2min 00.659secs
13. Youichi Ui JPN Caja Madrid Derbi Racing 2min 00.678secs
14. Simone Sanna ITA Tu Racing Team Aprilia 2min 00.828secs
15. Mika Kallio FIN Red Devil Honda 2min 00.858secs
16. Masao Azuma JPN Tribe by Breil Honda 2min 00.983secs
17. Stefano Perugini ITA Italjet Racing Service 2min 01.084secs
18. Hideyuki Nakajoh JPN Elit Grand Prix Honda 2min 01.109secs
19. Jorge Lorenzo SPA Caja Madrid Derbi Racing 2min 01.119secs
20. Toshihisa Kuzuhara JPN Honda Kumamoto Racing 2min 01.210secs
21. Andrea Ballerini ITA Bossini Sterilgarda Racing Aprilia 2min 01.583secs
22. Hideyuki Ogata JPN Team Plus One Honda 2min 01.708secs
23. Michel Fabrizio ITA Team Italia Gilera 2min 01.817secs
24. Joan Olive SPA Telefonica MoviStar Jr. Team Honda 2min 01.874secs
25. Noboru Ueda JPN Semprucci Angaia Racing Honda 2min 01.953secs
26. Takashi Yasuda JPN Team Harc-Pro Honda 2min 02.114secs
27. Max Sabbatini ITA Bossini Sterilgarda Racing Aprilia 2min 02.169secs
28. Klaus Nohles GER PEV Moto ADAC Sachsen Honda 2min 2.203secs
29. Gabor Talmacsi HUN PEV Moto ADAC Sachsen Honda 2min 02.387secs
30. Christian Pistoni ITA Italjet Racing Service 2min 02.783secs
31. Stefano Bianco ITA Bossini Sterilgarda Racing Aprilia 2min 02.984secs
32. Dario Giuseppetti GER FCC - TSR Honda 2min 03.030secs
33. Akira Komuro JPN Dinky Racing Honda 2min 03.052secs
34. Mattia Angeloni ITA Team Italia Gilera 2min 03.194secs
35. Chaz Davies GBR CWF - Matteoni Racing Aprilia 2min 03.835secs
36. Alex Baldolini ITA UGT 3000 - Abruzzo Aprilia 2min 03.989secs
37. Imre Toth HUN Semprucci Angala Racing Honda 2min 04.460secs

Comments

Loading Comments...