Niccolo Antonelli takes first win for Paolo Simoncelli's SIC58 squad, team-mate Tatsuki Suzuki second!

  1. Niccolò Antonelli ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse (Honda) 39m 30.327s
  2. Tatsuki Suzuki JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse (Honda) 39m 30.569s
  3. Celestino Vietti ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 39m 30.632s
  4. Aron Canet SPA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team (KTM) 39m 30.799s
  5. Albert Arenas SPA Sama Qatar Angel Nieto Team (KTM) 39m 30.890s
  6. Kaito Toba JPN Honda Team Asia (Honda) 39m 31.460s
  7. Jakub Kornfeil CZE Redox PruestelGP (KTM) 39m 31.514s
  8. Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA Leopard Racing (Honda) 39m 31.618s
  9. Ai Ogura JPN Honda Team Asia (Honda) 39m 31.757s
  10. Andrea Migno ITA Bester Capital Dubai (KTM) 39m 31.768s
  11. Darryn Binder RSA CIP Green Power (KTM) 39m 37.163s
  12. John McPhee GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing (Honda) 39m 37.178s
  13. Kazuki Masaki JPN BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race (KTM) 39m 37.431s
  14. Alonso Lopez SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 39m 37.440s
  15. Ayumu Sasaki JPN Petronas Sprinta Racing (Honda) 39m 37.446s
  16. Dennis Foggia ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 39m 39.295s
  17. Tony Arbolino ITA VNE Snipers (Honda) 39m 40.579s
  18. Can Oncu TUR Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 39m 45.801s
  19. Stefano Nepa ITA Fundacion Andres Perez 77 (KTM) 40m 1.311s
  20. Vicente Perez SPA Reale Avintia Arizona 77 (KTM) 40m 1.362s
  21. Riccardo Rossi ITA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 (Honda) 40m 9.189s
  22. Meikon Kawakami BRA Fundacion Andres Perez 77 (KTM) 40m 18.221s
  23. Marcos Ramirez SPA Leopard Racing (Honda) 40m 45.176s
    Makar Yurchenko KAZ BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race (KTM) DNF
    Sergio Garcia SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) DNF
    Raul Fernandez SPA Sama Qatar Angel Nieto Team (KTM) DNF
    Romano Fenati ITA VNE Snipers (Honda) DNF
    Tom Booth-Amos GBR CIP Green Power (KTM) DNF
    Gabriel Rodrigo ARG Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 (Honda) DNF
    Filip Salac CZE Redox PruestelGP (KTM) DNF
    Jaume Masia SPA Bester Capital Dubai (KTM) DNF

Comments

Loading Comments...