Wet session.

The top 14 riders after FP3 (combined times) receive direct access to the second and final part of qualifying.

CLICK HERE for live updates…

  1. Steven Odendaal RSA NTS RW Racing GP (NTS) 1m 40.581s
  2. Augusto Fernandez SPA FLEXBOX HP 40 (Kalex) 1m 40.614s
  3. Dominique Aegerter SWI MV Agusta Idealavoro Forward (MV Agusta) 1m 40.809s
  4. Simone Corsi ITA Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2 (Kalex) 1m 42.084s
  5. Philipp Oettl GER Red Bull KTM Tech 3 (KTM) 1m 44.290s
  6. Jorge Martin SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 1m 45.271s
  7. Jake Dixon GBR Sama Qatar Angel Nieto Team (KTM) 1m 45.569s
  8. Remy Gardner AUS ONEXOX TKKR SAG Team (Kalex) 1m 45.766s
  9. Alex Marquez SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS (Kalex) 1m 45.872s
  10. Marcel Schrotter GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 1m 46.027s
  11. Sam Lowes GBR Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 (Kalex) 1m 46.118s
  12. Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA Lightech Speed Up (Speed Up) 1m 46.362s
  13. Marco Bezzecchi ITA Red Bull KTM Tech 3 (KTM) 1m 46.515s
  14. Mattia Pasini ITA Petronas Sprinta Racing (Kalex) 1m 46.622s
  15. Thomas Luthi SWI Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 1m 46.644s
  16. Lorenzo Baldassarri ITA FLEXBOX HP 40 (Kalex) 1m 46.747s
  17. Andrea Locatelli ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 1m 46.904s
  18. Jorge Navarro SPA Lightech Speed Up (Speed Up) 1m 46.946s
  19. Bo Bendsneyder NED NTS RW Racing GP (NTS) 1m 47.045s
  20. Brad Binder RSA Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 1m 47.052s
  21. Xavi Vierge SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS (Kalex) 1m 47.097s
  22. Luca Marini ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (Kalex) 1m 47.265s
  23. Somkiat Chantra THA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 1m 47.417s
  24. Tetsuta Nagashima JPN ONEXOX TKKR SAG Team (Kalex) 1m 47.479s
  25. Iker Lecuona SPA American Racing KTM (KTM) 1m 47.790s
  26. Nicolo Bulega ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (Kalex) 1m 48.029s
  27. Joe Roberts USA American Racing KTM (KTM) 1m 49.207s
  28. Xavi Cardelus AND Sama Qatar Angel Nieto Team (KTM) 1m 49.890s
  29. Enea Bastianini ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 1m 50.049s
  30. Lukas Tulovic GER Kiefer Racing (KTM) 1m 50.289s
  31. Stefano Manzi ITA MV Agusta Idealavoro Forward (MV Agusta) 1m 50.940s
  32. Dimas Ekky Pratama INA IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 1m 52.665s

Combined Practice Times - Top 14:

  1. B.Binder
  2. R.Gardner
  3. L.Baldassarri
  4. A.Fernandez
  5. M.Pasini
  6. M.Schrotter
  7. A.Locatelli
  8. S.Corsi
  9. A.Marquez
  10. E.Bastianini
  11. N.Bulega
  12. B.Bendsneyder
  13. J.Martin
  14. X.Vierge

Comments

Loading Comments...