The top 14 riders after FP3 (combined times) receive direct access to the second and final part of qualifying.

CLICK HERE for live updates…

  1. Tony Arbolino ITA VNE Snipers (Honda) 1m 56.637s
  2. Alonso Lopez SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 1m 56.641s
  3. Dennis Foggia ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 1m 56.706s
  4. Jaume Masia SPA Bester Capital Dubai (KTM) 1m 56.765s
  5. John McPhee GBR Petronas Sprinta Racing (Honda) 1m 56.787s
  6. Sergio Garcia SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 1m 56.876s
  7. Kaito Toba JPN Honda Team Asia (Honda) 1m 56.920s
  8. Aron Canet SPA Sterilgarda Max Racing Team (KTM) 1m 57.019s
  9. Tatsuki Suzuki JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse (Honda) 1m 57.047s
  10. Niccolò Antonelli ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse (Honda) 1m 57.111s
  11. Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA Leopard Racing (Honda) 1m 57.132s
  12. Gabriel Rodrigo ARG Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 (Honda) 1m 57.172s
  13. Romano Fenati ITA VNE Snipers (Honda) 1m 57.181s
  14. Celestino Vietti ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 1m 57.219s
  15. Darryn Binder RSA CIP Green Power (KTM) 1m 57.316s
  16. Riccardo Rossi ITA Kömmerling Gresini Moto3 (Honda) 1m 57.404s
  17. Andrea Migno ITA Bester Capital Dubai (KTM) 1m 57.405s
  18. Filip Salac CZE Redox PruestelGP (KTM) 1m 57.408s
  19. Vicente Perez SPA Reale Avintia Arizona 77 (KTM) 1m 57.486s
  20. Albert Arenas SPA Sama Qatar Angel Nieto Team (KTM) 1m 57.514s
  21. Raul Fernandez SPA Sama Qatar Angel Nieto Team (KTM) 1m 57.516s
  22. Can Oncu TUR Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 1m 57.527s
  23. Kazuki Masaki JPN BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race (KTM) 1m 57.555s
  24. Makar Yurchenko KAZ BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race (KTM) 1m 57.679s
  25. Ayumu Sasaki JPN Petronas Sprinta Racing (Honda) 1m 57.697s
  26. Jakub Kornfeil CZE Redox PruestelGP (KTM) 1m 57.717s
  27. Marcos Ramirez SPA Leopard Racing (Honda) 1m 57.810s
  28. Gerry Salim INA Honda Team Asia (Honda) 1m 57.993s
  29. Kevin Zannoni ITA RGR TM Official Team (TM) 1m 58.130s
  30. Ryusei Yamanaka JPN Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 1m 58.749s
  31. Tom Booth-Amos GBR CIP Green Power (KTM) 2m 0.349s

Combined Practice Times - Top 14:

  1. T.Arbolino
  2. A.Lopez
  3. D.Foggia
  4. J.Masia
  5. J.Mcphee
  6. S.Garcia
  7. K.Toba
  8. A.Canet
  9. T.Suzuki
  10. N.Antonelli
  11. L.Dalla Porta
  12. G.Rodrigo
  13. R.Fenati
  14. C.Vietti

Comments

Loading Comments...