Complete unofficial results of the Centurion Boats at The Glen at Watkins Glen International.

1. Tony Stewart#20 Home Depot ChevroletJoe Gibbs Racing90 laps
2. Denny Hamlin#11 FedEx ChevroletJoe Gibbs Racing 90 laps
3. Jimmie Johnson#48 Lowe's ChevroletHendrick Motorsport 90 laps
4. Ron Fellows#96 DLP HDTV ChevroletHall of Fame Racing 90 laps
5. Robby Gordon#7 Jim Beam FordRobby Gordon Motorsport 90 laps
6. Martin Truex Jr#1 Bass Pro Shops ChevroletDale Earnhardt Inc 90 laps
7. Kyle Busch#5 Kellogg's/Carquest ChevroletHendrick Motorsport90 laps
8. Carl Edwards#99 Office Depot FordRoush Racing 90 laps
9. Jeff Gordon#24 DuPont ChevroletHendrick Motorsport 90 laps
10. Greg Biffle#16 Nintendo Wii FordRoush Racing90 laps
11. Kurt Busch#2 Miller Lite DodgePenske Racing 90 laps
12. Matt Kenseth#17 DeWalt FordRoush Racing 90 laps
13. Ryan Newman#12 Kodak DodgePenske Racing90 laps
14. Boris Said#21 Little Debbie FordWood Brothers Racing90 laps
15. Casey Mears#25 GMAC/National Guard Chevrolet Hendrick Motorsport 90 laps
16. Clint Bowyer#07 Jack Daniels ChevroletRichard Childress Racing 90 laps
17. Elliott Sadler#19 Dodge Dealers DodgeEvernham Motorsports 90 laps
18. JJ Yeley#18 Interstate Batteries ChevroletJoe Gibbs Racing 90 laps
19. Paul Menard*#15 Menards Chevrolet Dale Earnhardt Inc 90 laps
20. Jeff Green#66 Haas Automation Chevrolet Haas CNC Racing 90 laps
21. David Stremme#40 Coors Light DodgeChip Ganassi Racing 90 laps
22. Patrick Carpentier#10 Stanley Tools/Valvoline Dodge Evernham Motorsports90 laps
23. Johnny Sauter#70 Haas Automation Chevrolet Haas CNC Racing 90 laps
24. Bobby Labonte#43 Cheerios DodgePetty Enterprises 90 laps
25. PJ Jones#00 Dominos/Burger King ToyotaMichael Waltrip Racing 90 laps
26. Kasey Kahne#9 Dodge Dealers Dodge Evernham Motorsports 90 laps
27. Jeremy Mayfield#36 360 OTC Toyota Bill Davis Racing 90 laps
28. Reed Sorenson#41 Target DodgeChip Ganassi Racing 90 laps
29. Dale Jarrett#44 UPS ToyotaMichael Waltrip Racing90 laps
30. Terry Labonte#55 NAPA ToyotaMichael Waltrip Racing 90 laps
31. Kenny Wallace#78 Furniture Row ChevroletFurniture Row Racing 90 laps
32. David Ragan*#6 AAA FordRoush Racing 90 laps
33. David Gilliland#38 M&M's FordYates/Newman/Haas/Lanigan90 laps
34. Jamie McMurray#26 Crown Royal FordRoush Racing 89 laps
35. Dave Blaney#22 Caterpillar ToyotaBill Davis Racing 88 laps
36. Kevin Harvick#29 Shell/Pennzoil ChevroletRichard Childress Racing 84 laps-Accident Damage
37. Regan Smith*#01 US Army ChevroletGinn Racing/DEI82 laps-Running
38. Ricky Rudd#88 Snickers FordYates/Newman/Haas/Lanigan77 laps-Engine
39. Juan Pablo Montoya*#42 Wrigley's DodgeChip Ganassi Racing 73 laps-Accident Damage
40. Jeff Burton#31 AT&T Chevrolet Richard Childress Racing72 laps-Accident
41. Brian Vickers#83 Red Bull ToyotaRed Bull Racing69 laps-Running/Accident
42. Dale Earnhardt Jr#8 Budweiser ChevroletDale Earnhardt Inc63 laps-Engine
43. Kyle Petty#45 Marathon Oil DodgePetty Enterprises 56 laps-Engine

* Denotes Raybestos Rookie of the Year candidate.