Complete unofficial results from Saturday's Crown Royal Presents the Dan Lowry 400 at the Richmond International Raceway.

1. Clint Bowyer#07 BB&T ChevroletRichard Childress Racing410 laps
2. Kyle Busch#18 Pedigree ToyotaJoe Gibbs Racing410 laps
3. Mark Martin#8 U.S. Army ChevroletDale Earnhardt Inc410 laps
4. Tony Stewart#20 Home Depot ToyotaJoe Gibbs Racing410 laps
5. Martin Truex Jr#1 Bass Pro Shops ChevroletDale Earnhardt Inc410 laps
6. Ryan Newman#12 Alltel DodgePenske Racing410 laps
7. Carl Edwards#99 Office Depot FordRoush-Fenway Racing410 laps
8. Kevin Harvick#29 Shell/Pennzoil ChevroletRichard Childress Racing410 laps
9. Jeff Gordon#24 DuPont ChevroletHendrick Motorsports410 laps
10. Kasey Kahne#9 Budweiser DodgeGillett-Evernham Motorsport410 laps
11. Jeff Burton#31 AT&T Mobility ChevroletRichard Childress Racing410 laps
12. Reed Sorenson#41 Target DodgeChip Ganassi Racing410 laps
13. Bobby Labonte#43 Cheerios DodgePetty Enterprises410 laps
14. Greg Biffle#16 Dish Network FordRoush-Fenway Racing410 laps
15. Dale Earnhardt Jr#88 AMP/National Guard Chevrolet Hendrick Motorsports410 laps
16. Travis Kvapil#28 Discount Tire Ford Yates Racing410 laps
17. David Ragan#6 AAA FordRoush-Fenway Racing409 laps
18. Dave Blaney#22 Caterpillar ToyotaBill Davis Racing408 laps
19. Scott Riggs#66 Haas Automation ChevroletHaas CNC Racing408 laps
20. Elliott Sadler#19 Stanley Tools DodgeGillett-Evernham Motorsport408 laps
21. Regan Smith*#01 Steak-umm ChevroletDale Earnhardt Inc408 laps
22. David Reutimann#44 UPS ToyotaMichael Waltrip Racing407 laps
23. Sam Hornish Jr*#77 Mobil 1 DodgePenske Racing407 laps
24. Denny Hamlin#11 FedEx ToyotaJoe Gibbs Racing407 laps
25. Sterling Marlin#09 Miccosukee Resorts ChevroletPhoenix Racing407 laps
26. Robby Gordon#7 Charter Comm Dodge Robby Gordon Motorsport406 laps
27. Kyle Petty#45 PVA.org DodgePetty Enterprises406 laps
28. Brian Vickers#83 Red Bull ToyotaRed Bull Racing406 laps
29. Joe Nemechek#78 Furniture Row ChevroletFurniture Row Racing406 laps
30. Jimmie Johnson#48 Lowe's ChevroletHendrick Motorsports400 laps
31. Paul Menard#15 Menards/Moen Chevrolet Dale Earnhardt Inc397 laps
32. Juan Montoya#42 Texaco/Havoline DodgeChip Ganassi Racing389 laps
33. Johnny Sauter#70 Haas Automation Chevrolet Haas CNC Racing374 laps
34. JJ Yeley#96 DLP HDTV ToyotaHall of Fame Racing365 laps
35. Jamie McMurray#26 Crown Royal FordRoush-Fenway Racing364 laps-Accident
36. Casey Mears#5 Carquest/Kellogg's ChevroletHendrick Motorsports354 laps-Accident
37. Michael Waltrip#55 NAPA ToyotaMichael Waltrip Racing352 laps-Parked
38. Matt Kenseth#17 DeWalt FordRoush-Fenway Racing345 laps-Running/Accident
39. AJ Allmendinger#84 Red Bull ToyotaRed Bull Racing259 laps-Accident
40. Michael McDowell*#00 Aaron's ToyotaMichael Waltrip Racing258 laps-Accident
41. David Gilliland#38 FreeCreditReport Ford Yates Racing229 laps-Accident
42. Kurt Busch#2 Miller Lite DodgePenske Racing229 laps-Accident
43. Patrick Carpentier*#10 Lifelock Dodge Gillett-Evernham Motorsport228 laps-Accident

* - Denotes Raybestos Rookie of the Year contender