Wet session...

1. Miguel Oliveira POR Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 2m 15.724s
2. Simone Corsi ITA Speed Up Racing (Speed Up) 2m 16.132s
3. Xavi Vierge SPA Tech 3 Racing (Tech 3) 2m 16.228s
4. Hafizh Syahrin MAL Petronas Raceline Malaysia (Kalex) 2m 16.357s
5. Alex Marquez SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS (Kalex) 2m 16.479s
6. Francesco Bagnaia ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (Kalex) 2m 16.834s
7. Thomas Luthi SWI CarXpert Interwetten (Kalex) 2m 16.853s
8. Isaac Viñales SPA BE-A-VIP SAG Team (Kalex) 2m 17.068s
9. Sandro Cortese GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Suter) 2m 17.084s
10. Franco Morbidelli ITA EG 0,0 Marc VDS (Kalex) 2m 17.109s
11. Xavier Simeon BEL Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2 (Kalex) 2m 17.460s
12. Mattia Pasini ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 2m 17.539s
13. Andrea Locatelli ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 2m 17.664s
14. Joe Roberts USA AGR Team (Kalex) 2m 17.670s
15. Brad Binder RSA Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 2m 17.750s
16. Tetsuta Nagashima JPN Teluru SAG Team (Kalex) 2m 17.757s
17. Jesko Raffin SWI Garage Plus Interwetten (Kalex) 2m 17.805s
18. Augusto Fernandez SPA Speed Up Racing (Speed Up) 2m 17.860s
19. Jorge Navarro SPA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 (Kalex) 2m 17.981s
20. Luca Marini ITA Forward Racing Team (Kalex) 2m 18.058s
21. Dominique Aegerter SWI Kiefer Racing (Suter) 2m 18.066s
22. Lorenzo Baldassarri ITA Forward Racing Team (Kalex) 2m 18.120s
23. Axel Pons SPA RW Racing GP (Kalex) 2m 18.446s
24. Edgar Pons SPA Pons HP40 (Kalex) 2m 18.643s
25. Takaaki Nakagami JPN IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 2m 18.849s
26. Remy Gardner AUS Tech 3 Racing (Tech 3) 2m 18.892s
27. Stefano Manzi ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (Kalex) 2m 19.024s
28. Marcel Schrotter GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Suter) 2m 19.102s
29. Khairul Idham Pawi MAL IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 2m 19.285s
30. Fabio Quartararo FRA Pons HP40 (Kalex) 2m 19.366s
31. Karel Hanika CZE Willirace Team (Kalex) 2m 19.505s
32. Iker Lecuona SPA Garage Plus Interwetten (Kalex) 2m 19.914s
33. Tarran Mackenzie GBR Kiefer Racing (Suter) 2m 21.383s

 

Comments

Loading Comments...